Alisa – Kurung Moden Pendek

RM269.00

Size Guide (ALISA)

Size Guide (ALISA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL2XL
BAHU1414.516171718.5
DADA363741424548
PUNGGUNG BAJU373942444750
LABUH BAJU262627272828
BICEP151718181921
LENGAN BAJU21.52323.524.52526
LENGAN ATAS131313141416
LENGAN BAWAH202122222527
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN21-2623-2826-3128-3330-3532-37
PUNGGUNG KAIN333638404243
LABUH KAIN40.540.542.5434343.5

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

cotton viscose

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
cotton
viscose

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Alisa - Kurung Moden Pendek

Select Options
Clear