Ameera – Kurung Moden Pendek

RM359.00

Size Guide (AMEERA)

Size Guide (AMEERA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL2XL
BAHU14.515.515.51717.518
DADA323739404447
PINGGANG BAJU293437384244
PUNGGUNG BAJU344042445051
LABUH BAJU25.527.52929.529.529.5
BICEP141618181919
LENGAN BAJU19.520.52121.52222
LENGAN ATAS101112131315
LENGAN BAWAH202224242528

The length of GOYA garments vary according to style. Please see ‘info & care’ on individual product pages for items specific length measurements.

JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN21-2623-2826-3128-3330-3532-37
PUNGGUNG KAIN333638404243
LABUH KAIN40.540.542.5434343.5

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Dull Satin skirt brocade

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
Dull Satin
skirt brocade

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Ameera - Kurung Moden Pendek

Select Options
Clear