Astrid – Baju Kurung Pesak Pendek

RM399.00

Size Guide (ASTRID)

Size Guide (ASTRID)

KURUNG PESAK PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL
BAHU131414.515.516
DADA3336373941
BICEP1617181820
LENGAN202121.52222
LABUH BAJU27.52828.53031
BUKAAN TANGAN5259566066
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN23-2625-2829-3231-3433-3632-36
PUNGGUNG KAIN363841444446
LABUH KAIN36.537.539.5404040.5

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Design: pesak pendek
Material : cotton voile + lining (top)
skirt : crepe mermaid
wuduk friendly
size available : XS-XL

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL

Design

Triangle, Zizzag, Abstract, Circle, Square

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Astrid - Baju Kurung Pesak Pendek

Select Options
Clear