Aulia – Mini Kurung

RM399.00

Size Guide (EMILIA)

Size Guide (EMILIA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL2XL
BAHU13.5151616.51718
DADA32353939.54546
BICEP151718192021
LENGAN21.52222.522.52323
B.TGN ATS9.5101111.512.513
B.TGN BWH2828.529303030
LABUH BAJU262729303030
PINGGANG BAJU283236374243
PUNGGUNG BAJU333841444748

The length of GOYA garments vary according to style. Please see ‘info & care’ on individual product pages for items specific length measurements.

JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN23-2625-2839-3231-3433-3635-38
PUNGGUNG KAIN343840434547
LABUH KAIN39.5414242.54343.5

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Material : beading crepe + streactable lace
Top : sedikit + beads bottom of top
skirt : mermaid
wuduk friendly
size available : XS-XL
motif : plain (top) – abstract skirt (lace)

Additional information

color

green jade, Pink, Cream

size

XS, S, M, L, XL

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Aulia - Mini Kurung

Select Options
Clear