Elina – Kurung Moden Pendek Kedah

RM429.00

Size Guide (ELINA)

Size Guide (ELINA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANSMLXL
BAHU14.5151617
DADA36383943
BICEP15171719
LENGAN21.521.522.523
BUKAAN TANGAN17192022
LABUH BAJU27293030
PINGGANG BAJU35373842
KEMBANG BAWAH62656874
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN25-22829-3231-3433-36
PUNGGUNG KAIN38404345
LABUH KAIN39.540.541.542

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Material : cotton voile lining (top) -Design kurung Kedah)
top :motif (square) ,kembang bhg pinggul
zip pada bahagian belakang + dat
span bahu sederhana nipis
skirt mermaid
getah separuh pada bahagian pinggang
wuduk friendly

Additional information

color

Nude, Navy Blue, Mint

size

S, M, L, XL

Design

Square, Diamond

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Elina - Kurung Moden Pendek Kedah

Select Options
Clear