Iris – Kurung Moden Pendek

RM359.00

Size Guide (IRIS)

Size Guide (IRIS)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANSMLXL2XL
BAHU1515.5161718.5
DADA3640424346
PINGGANG BAJU 3336374143
PUNGGUNG BAJU4041434749
LABUH BAJU (D)3434.535.536.538
LABUH BAJU (B)27.528293032
BICEP1617181920
LENGAN BAJU2222.523.523.524
KEMBANG LENGAN19192020.522
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN21-2623-2826-3128-3330-35
PUNGGUNG KAIN3941444547
LABUH KAIN40.54142.543.544

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

color

Peach, Silver, White

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Iris - Kurung Moden Pendek

Select Options
Clear