Julia – Kurung Moden Pendek

RM259.00

Size Guide (JULIA)

Size Guide (JULIA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL2XL
BAHU13.515.516.51818.5
DADA3237404244
BICEP1413151618
LENGAN21.52222.52323.5
BUKAAN TANGAN1618192020
LABUH BAJU26.528.53030.531
PINGGANG BAJU3542424849
PUNGGUNG BAJU5055566062
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN25-3028-3628-4030-4432-46
PUNGGUNG KAIN3338424444
LABUH KAIN404142.54343

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Material : Lycra printed (ironless)
top : kembang pada bahagian pinggul (flowy)
tiada zip hanya sarung -elastics
span bahu sederhana nipis
skirt mermaid
getah (tebal) penuh bhg pinggang
wuduk friendly
tak melekat pada badan & material tidak panas

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Design

Zebra Pattern, Flower Pattern

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Julia - Kurung Moden Pendek

Select Options
Clear