Warhida – Kurung Pendek

RM359.00

Size Guide (WARHIDA)

Size Guide (WARHIDA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL
BAHU13.514.5161617.5
DADA3236393944
BICEP1517181819
LENGAN20.52121.522.523
BUKAAN TANGAN8899.511
LABUH BAJU2628293030
PINGGANG BAJU2732363741
PUNGGUNG BAJU3538424348
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN21-2623-2826-3128-3330-3532-37
PUNGGUNG KAIN
LABUH KAIN

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Design : kurung moden
Material : brocade glitter
Top: zip pada bahagian tangan ,cutting di bahagian pinggang
Skirt : mermaid
Colour Availabe : Pink & Silver

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

color

Silver, Pink

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Warhida - Kurung Pendek

Select Options
Clear