Saleema – Kurung Moden Labuh

RM359.00

Size Guide (SALEEMA)

Size Guide (SALEEMA)

KURUNG MODEN LABUH

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL2XL
BAHU14151515.51717.5
DADA343840424547
KEMBANG BAJU505155576063
BICEP171818202021
LENGAN21.522.522.522.522.523.5
BUKAAN TANGAN202022222324
LABUH BAJU40.541.542424343
BELAHAN TEPI16.51717.517.51818
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN21-2623-2826-3128-3330-3532-37
PUNGGUNG KAIN374042404748
LABUH KAIN40402.54243.545

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

color

Navy Blue, Orange, Purple, Black, Red

SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Saleema - Kurung Moden Labuh

Select Options
Clear