Size Guide (HYLA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL2XL
BAHU13.51515.516.516.517.5
DADA323737404546
BICEP131516171919
LENGAN19.520.520.521.522.522.5
LENGAN ATAS1212131414.515
KEMBANG LENGAN202021242426
LABUH BAJU2627.52829.53030
PUNGGUNG BAJU333942465051
JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN21-2626-2929-3231-4533-3635-38
PUNGGUNG KAIN363940444748
LABUH KAIN394040.541.54343

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp or send us an email to admin@casalwa.com

×