Size Guide (NATRAH)

KURUNG PESAK TRADISIONAL

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

topXSSMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER 131414.515.5161717.5
CHEST30323436384042
SLEEVE LENGTH212121.522222323
WRIST SLEEVE16161717181819
TOP LENGTH27.52828.530313132
KEMBANG BAJU58606464666668

The length of GOYA garments vary according to style. Please see ‘info & care’ on individual product pages for items specific length measurements.

SKIRTXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST24262830323436
HIP36384144464850
SKIRT LENGTH39394040414141

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp or send us an email to admin@casalwa.com

×