Ayra – Kurung Moden Pendek

RM379.00

Size Guide (AYRA)

Size Guide (AYRA)

KURUNG MODEN PENDEK

CASALWA own buy sizes are designed to fit the following body measurements. Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

UKURANXSSMLXL2XL
BAHU13.514.515.51617.517.5
DADA313539394446
BICEP141717181920
LENGAN2222.5232323.523.5
B.TGN ATS1010.511121313
B.TGN BWH272727282930
LABUH BAJU26.527.52929.529.529.5
PINGGANG BAJU273135364144
PUNGGUNG BAJU343841434851

The length of GOYA garments vary according to style. Please see ‘info & care’ on individual product pages for items specific length measurements.

JENIS SKIRT
PINGGANG KAIN21-2623-2826-3128-3330-3532-37
PUNGGUNG KAIN333638404243
LABUH KAIN40.540.542.5434343.5

How To Measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  1. Bust – Measure around fullest part
  2. Waist – Measure around natural waistline
  3. Hips – Measure 20cm down from the natural waistline
Clear

chiffon georgette velvet pleated

Additional information

size

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
chiffon georgette
velvet pleated

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Ayra - Kurung Moden Pendek

Select Options
Clear